Global Coronavirus Cases Top 9.8 Million, Deaths Cross 500,000

Global Coronavirus Cases Top 9.8 Million, Deaths Cross 500,000

Coronavirus Deaths Statistics

CountryConfirmedDeaths
United States2556465127452
Brazil131594157103
Russia6276468969
India50895315685
Italy24013634716
Peru2759899135
Spain24846928341
Iran22018010369
Mexico20839225779
Germany1945429025
All6396713326574

Send Quote To Your Friend