India Coronavirus Map, Statistics: Statewise Report

* Zoom, Double Click to Drag
* Click to view details
Total 219148
Active 103339
Deaths 6348
Recovered 109461
CountryTotal Active Deaths Recovered
Maharashtra7779341402271033681
Tamil Nadu272561213422014902
Delhi25004144566509898
Gujarat185844762115512667
Rajasthan986225452137104
Uttar Pradesh923735532455439
Madhya Pradesh876227483775637
West Bengal687637533552768
Bihar44932254292210
Karnataka43202653571610
Andhra Pradesh42231613712539
Haryana32811123242134
Telangana314714551051587
Jammu And Kashmir31422059351048
Odisha2478105571416
Punjab2415325472043
Assam198815424442
Kerala158888414690
Uttarakhand115384610297
Jharkhand7934336354
Chhattisgarh7565412213
All2191481033396348109461

FUll List..

Send Quote To Your Friend