World Coronavirus Map, Statistics: Statewise Report

* Zoom, Double Click to Drag
* Click to view details
Total 9977038
Active 4131002
Deaths 506967
Recovered 5339069
CountryTotal Active Deaths Recovered
United States25564651645778127452783235
Brazil131594154293357103715905
Russia6276462253258969393352
India50895319738815685295880
United Kingdom3102502667354351401
Peru2759891028309135164024
Chile267766217473534744946
Spain2484696975228341150376
Italy2401361683634716188584
Iran2201802915010369180661
Mexico2083923329525779149318
Pakistan198883107942403586906
Turkey195883216195082169182
Germany19454280739025177444
Saudi Arabia178504548651511122128
France162936575092977875649
Bangladesh133978-39811695136264
South Africa13180061567313967094
Canada10303228543851665973
Qatar936631632811077225
Colombia8859149379293936273
All997703841310025069675339069

FUll List..

Send Quote To Your Friend