20000+ Coronavirus Cases In Spain, Germany and Iran As On 21st March

20000+ Coronavirus Cases In Spain, Germany and Iran As On 21st March
20000+ Coronavirus Cases In Spain, Germany And Iran As On 21st March

Italy And US Are Having Exponential Raise In Covid-19 Cases, Spain And Germany Too Are Reporting Large Increase In Cases. While Spain Has Reported 25,496 Cases With More Than 1000 Deaths, Germany Has Managed To Keep The Death Count At 84.

China810083255
Italy535784825
United States27111340
Spain 254961381
Germany 2236484
Iran206101556
France14459562

The Uncharacteristically Low German Death From Coronavirus Compared To The World Statistics Is Attributed To The Country Testing Capacity And Early Detection Of Covid-19 Cases.

New Videos / Images

Related Tags

Send Quote To Your Friend