More Than 10000 Coronavirus Deaths Reported In ITALY

More Than 10000 Coronavirus Deaths Reported In ITALY

Coronavirus Deaths Statistics

CountryConfirmedDeaths
China813943295
United States1243882227
Italy9247210023
Spain732355982
Germany56517433
Iran354082517
France376112314
United Kingdom171361028
Switzerland14108271
South Korea9583152
All54185228242

Send Quote To Your Friend